Kirjurinluoto / Thursday 14.7.

At
Main Stage
River Stage
Lokki Stage
Image Stage
13:00
13:30
Main Stage
14:00
14:30
Lionel Loueke Triostarts at 14:30
River Stage
14:30
Lokki Stage
15:00
15:30
Saimaastarts at 15:30
Main Stage
16:00
16:30
Vieux Farka Touréstarts at 16:30
River Stage
16:30
Lokki Stage
17:00
17:30
Beth Hartstarts at 17:30
Main Stage
18:00
18:45
River Stage
18:45
Lokki Stage
18:00
Image Stage
19:00
20:00
20:00
J. Karjalainenstarts at 20:00
Main Stage
20:30
Hedvig Mollestad Triostarts at 20:30
Image Stage
21:00
21:15
John Grantstarts at 21:15
River Stage
21:15
Lokki Stage
22:00
22:30
Main Stage
23:00
00:00
00:15
Imelda Maystarts at 00:15
River Stage
01:00
02:00

Kirjurinluoto / Friday 15.7.

At
Main Stage
River Stage
Lokki Stage
Image Stage
13:00
13:30
Aki Rissanen Triostarts at 13:30
Main Stage
14:00
14:30
Paperi Tstarts at 14:30
River Stage
14:30
Lokki Stage
15:00
15:30
Main Stage
16:00
16:30
Jaga Jazziststarts at 16:30
River Stage
16:45
Nina Myastarts at 16:45
Lokki Stage
17:00
17:45
Joss Stonestarts at 17:45
Main Stage
18:00
18:45
Snarky Puppystarts at 18:45
Lokki Stage
18:00
Tenors of Kalmastarts at 18:00
Image Stage
19:00
19:00
Gallantstarts at 19:00
River Stage
20:00
20:00
Richard Ashcroftstarts at 20:00
Main Stage
20:15
Teemu Viinikainen IIIstarts at 20:15
Image Stage
21:00
21:15
John Newmanstarts at 21:15
River Stage
21:15
Gregory Porterstarts at 21:15
Lokki Stage
22:00
22:15
Ms. Lauryn Hillstarts at 22:15
Main Stage
23:00
00:00
00:15
Seinabo Seystarts at 00:15
River Stage
01:00
02:00

Kirjurinluoto / Saturday 16.7.

At
Main Stage
River Stage
Lokki Stage
Image Stage
13:00
13:30
Main Stage
14:00
14:45
Shurastarts at 14:45
River Stage
14:30
Lokki Stage
15:00
15:45
Main Stage
16:00
16:45
Ane Brunstarts at 16:45
River Stage
16:45
Makaya McCravenstarts at 16:45
Lokki Stage
17:00
18:00
18:00
Main Stage
18:15
Jukka Eskola Soul Triostarts at 18:15
Image Stage
19:00
19:15
Average White Bandstarts at 19:15
River Stage
19:00
Lokki Stage
20:00
20:15
Bo Kaspers Orkesterstarts at 20:15
Main Stage
20:30
Per "Texas" Johanssonstarts at 20:30
Image Stage
21:00
21:30
Låpsleystarts at 21:30
River Stage
21:30
Avishai Cohen Triostarts at 21:30
Lokki Stage
22:00
22:30
Sealstarts at 22:30
Main Stage
23:00
00:00
00:15
01:00
02:00